2024/25 | 2023/24 | 2021/22 | 2020/21 | 2019/20 | 2018/19 | 2017/18 | 2016/17 | 2015/16 |
2014/15 | 2013/14 | 2012/13 | 2011/12 | 2010/11 | 2009/10 | 2008/09 |
Risultati Giornata 1 07-08-2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06-08-22 | Struga | Pobeda | 3-0 | (1-0) | |
07-08-22 | Makedonija GP | Renova | Head to Head | ||
07-08-22 | Akademija Pandev | Bregalnica | 1-2 | (1-0) | |
07-08-22 | Sileks | Rabotnicki | 2-0 | (0-0) | |
17-08-22 | Shkendija | Skopje | 2-0 | (1-0) | |
07-09-22 | Tikves | Shkupi | 3-1 | (2-0) |
Classifica Giornata 1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sileks | 3 | Renova | 0 |
Shkendija | 3 | Rabotnicki | 0 |
Bregalnica | 3 | Makedonija GP | 0 |
Struga | 3 | Skopje | 0 |
Tikves | 3 | Shkupi | 0 |
Pobeda | 0 | Akademija Pandev | 0 |
Risultati Giornata 2 14-08-2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13-08-22 | Shkupi | Makedonija GP | 2-1 | (0-0) | |
14-08-22 | Skopje | Renova | Head to Head | ||
14-08-22 | Pobeda | Tikves | 0-1 | (0-1) | |
14-08-22 | Bregalnica | Struga | 0-1 | (0-0) | |
14-08-22 | Rabotnicki | Akademija Pandev | 0-5 | (0-3) | |
14-08-22 | Shkendija | Sileks | 1-1 | (1-0) |
Classifica Giornata 2 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Struga | 6 | Akademija Pandev | 3 |
Tikves | 6 | Pobeda | 0 |
Sileks | 4 | Renova | 0 |
Shkendija | 4 | Rabotnicki | 0 |
Bregalnica | 3 | Makedonija GP | 0 |
Shkupi | 3 | Skopje | 0 |
Risultati Giornata 3 21-08-2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20-08-22 | Makedonija GP | Pobeda | 4-1 | (3-1) | |
21-08-22 | Renova | Shkupi | Head to Head | ||
21-08-22 | Akademija Pandev | Shkendija | 0-1 | (0-0) | |
21-08-22 | Tikves | Bregalnica | 1-1 | (0-1) | |
21-08-22 | Struga | Rabotnicki | 2-1 | (1-1) | |
21-08-22 | Sileks | Skopje | 3-1 | (1-0) |
Classifica Giornata 3 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Struga | 9 | Shkupi | 3 |
Sileks | 7 | Akademija Pandev | 3 |
Shkendija | 7 | Pobeda | 0 |
Tikves | 7 | Renova | 0 |
Bregalnica | 4 | Rabotnicki | 0 |
Makedonija GP | 3 | Skopje | 0 |
Risultati Giornata 4 28-08-2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27-08-22 | Sileks | Akademija Pandev | 1-1 | (1-1) | |
28-08-22 | Pobeda | Renova | Head to Head | ||
28-08-22 | Skopje | Shkupi | 0-2 | (0-1) | |
28-08-22 | Shkendija | Struga | 0-2 | (0-0) | |
28-08-22 | Bregalnica | Makedonija GP | 1-0 | (0-0) | |
28-08-22 | Rabotnicki | Tikves | 2-0 | (2-0) |
Classifica Giornata 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Struga | 12 | Akademija Pandev | 4 |
Sileks | 8 | Rabotnicki | 3 |
Shkendija | 7 | Makedonija GP | 3 |
Bregalnica | 7 | Pobeda | 0 |
Tikves | 7 | Renova | 0 |
Shkupi | 6 | Skopje | 0 |
Risultati Giornata 5 31-08-2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31-08-22 | Renova | Bregalnica | Head to Head | ||
31-08-22 | Tikves | Shkendija | 1-3 | (1-2) | |
31-08-22 | Makedonija GP | Rabotnicki | 1-1 | (0-0) | |
31-08-22 | Shkupi | Pobeda | 1-1 | (0-0) | |
31-08-22 | Struga | Sileks | 2-1 | (1-0) | |
31-08-22 | Akademija Pandev | Skopje | 3-0 | (1-0) |
Classifica Giornata 5 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Struga | 15 | Tikves | 7 |
Shkendija | 10 | Rabotnicki | 4 |
Sileks | 8 | Makedonija GP | 4 |
Bregalnica | 7 | Pobeda | 1 |
Shkupi | 7 | Renova | 0 |
Akademija Pandev | 7 | Skopje | 0 |
Risultati Giornata 6 04-09-2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04-09-22 | Rabotnicki | Renova | Head to Head | ||
04-09-22 | Akademija Pandev | Struga | 0-3 | (0-1) | |
04-09-22 | Skopje | Pobeda | 1-0 | (1-0) | |
04-09-22 | Shkendija | Makedonija GP | 1-1 | (0-0) | |
04-09-22 | Bregalnica | Shkupi | 2-0 | (0-0) | |
04-09-22 | Sileks | Tikves | 3-2 | (1-0) |
Classifica Giornata 6 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Struga | 18 | Tikves | 7 |
Sileks | 11 | Makedonija GP | 5 |
Shkendija | 11 | Rabotnicki | 4 |
Bregalnica | 10 | Skopje | 3 |
Shkupi | 7 | Pobeda | 1 |
Akademija Pandev | 7 | Renova | 0 |
Risultati Giornata 7 11-09-2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10-09-22 | Makedonija GP | Sileks | 0-1 | (0-0) | |
11-09-22 | Renova | Shkendija | Head to Head | ||
11-09-22 | Pobeda | Bregalnica | 1-0 | (0-0) | |
11-09-22 | Tikves | Akademija Pandev | 2-1 | (2-1) | |
11-09-22 | Struga | Skopje | 3-0 | (1-0) | |
11-09-22 | Shkupi | Rabotnicki | 5-0 | (4-0) |
Classifica Giornata 7 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Struga | 21 | Akademija Pandev | 7 |
Sileks | 14 | Makedonija GP | 5 |
Shkendija | 11 | Pobeda | 4 |
Bregalnica | 10 | Rabotnicki | 4 |
Shkupi | 10 | Skopje | 3 |
Tikves | 10 | Renova | 0 |
Risultati Giornata 8 17-09-2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17-09-22 | Sileks | Renova | Head to Head | ||
17-09-22 | Shkendija | Shkupi | 0-0 | (0-0) | |
17-09-22 | Akademija Pandev | Makedonija GP | 0-1 | (0-1) | |
17-09-22 | Rabotnicki | Pobeda | 1-0 | (1-0) | |
17-09-22 | Struga | Tikves | 2-0 | (1-0) | |
18-09-22 | Skopje | Bregalnica | 0-0 | (0-0) |
Classifica Giornata 8 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Struga | 24 | Makedonija GP | 8 |
Sileks | 14 | Rabotnicki | 7 |
Shkendija | 12 | Akademija Pandev | 7 |
Bregalnica | 11 | Pobeda | 4 |
Shkupi | 11 | Skopje | 4 |
Tikves | 10 | Renova | 0 |
Risultati Giornata 9 02-10-2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01-10-22 | Makedonija GP | Struga | 1-1 | (0-0) | |
01-10-22 | Bregalnica | Rabotnicki | 1-3 | (0-1) | |
02-10-22 | Renova | Akademija Pandev | Head to Head | ||
02-10-22 | Shkupi | Sileks | 0-0 | (0-0) | |
02-10-22 | Pobeda | Shkendija | 1-3 | (1-1) | |
02-10-22 | Tikves | Skopje | 2-0 | (1-0) |
Classifica Giornata 9 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Struga | 25 | Rabotnicki | 10 |
Sileks | 15 | Makedonija GP | 9 |
Shkendija | 15 | Akademija Pandev | 7 |
Tikves | 13 | Pobeda | 4 |
Shkupi | 12 | Skopje | 4 |
Bregalnica | 11 | Renova | 0 |
Risultati Giornata 10 09-10-2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08-10-22 | Tikves | Makedonija GP | 4-0 | (2-0) | |
09-10-22 | Struga | Renova | Head to Head | ||
09-10-22 | Skopje | Rabotnicki | 0-0 | (0-0) | |
09-10-22 | Shkendija | Bregalnica | 0-0 | (0-0) | |
09-10-22 | Sileks | Pobeda | 0-3 | (0-1) | |
09-10-22 | Akademija Pandev | Shkupi | 0-1 | (0-0) |
Classifica Giornata 10 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Struga | 25 | Rabotnicki | 11 |
Shkendija | 16 | Makedonija GP | 9 |
Tikves | 16 | Pobeda | 7 |
Sileks | 15 | Akademija Pandev | 7 |
Shkupi | 15 | Skopje | 5 |
Bregalnica | 12 | Renova | 0 |
Risultati Giornata 11 15-10-2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15-10-22 | Renova | Tikves | Head to Head | ||
15-10-22 | Pobeda | Akademija Pandev | 1-1 | (0-0) | |
15-10-22 | Makedonija GP | Skopje | 2-0 | (1-0) | |
15-10-22 | Bregalnica | Sileks | 2-3 | (2-1) | |
15-10-22 | Rabotnicki | Shkendija | 2-4 | (1-1) | |
16-10-22 | Shkupi | Struga | 1-0 | (0-0) |
Classifica Giornata 11 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Struga | 25 | Bregalnica | 12 |
Shkendija | 19 | Rabotnicki | 11 |
Sileks | 18 | Pobeda | 8 |
Shkupi | 18 | Akademija Pandev | 8 |
Tikves | 16 | Skopje | 5 |
Makedonija GP | 12 | Renova | 0 |
Risultati Giornata 12 26-10-2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25-10-22 | Bregalnica | Akademija Pandev | 1-0 | (0-0) | |
26-10-22 | Renova | Makedonija GP | Head to Head | ||
26-10-22 | Skopje | Shkendija | 0-1 | (0-1) | |
26-10-22 | Rabotnicki | Sileks | 0-1 | (0-1) | |
26-10-22 | Pobeda | Struga | 2-0 | (1-0) | |
26-10-22 | Shkupi | Tikves | 4-2 | (3-0) |
Classifica Giornata 12 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Struga | 25 | Makedonija GP | 12 |
Shkendija | 22 | Pobeda | 11 |
Sileks | 21 | Rabotnicki | 11 |
Shkupi | 21 | Akademija Pandev | 8 |
Tikves | 16 | Skopje | 5 |
Bregalnica | 15 | Renova | 0 |
Risultati Giornata 13 30-10-2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30-10-22 | Renova | Skopje | Head to Head | ||
30-10-22 | Akademija Pandev | Rabotnicki | 0-2 | (0-1) | |
30-10-22 | Makedonija GP | Shkupi | 1-1 | (0-1) | |
30-10-22 | Tikves | Pobeda | 1-0 | (1-0) | |
30-10-22 | Sileks | Shkendija | 1-1 | (0-0) | |
30-10-22 | Struga | Bregalnica | 2-2 | (1-1) |
Classifica Giornata 13 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Struga | 26 | Rabotnicki | 14 |
Shkendija | 23 | Makedonija GP | 13 |
Sileks | 22 | Pobeda | 11 |
Shkupi | 22 | Akademija Pandev | 8 |
Tikves | 19 | Skopje | 5 |
Bregalnica | 16 | Renova | 0 |
Risultati Giornata 14 06-11-2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05-11-22 | Skopje | Sileks | 0-0 | (0-0) | |
06-11-22 | Shkupi | Renova | Head to Head | ||
06-11-22 | Shkendija | Akademija Pandev | 1-1 | (1-0) | |
06-11-22 | Rabotnicki | Struga | 1-1 | (0-0) | |
06-11-22 | Pobeda | Makedonija GP | 1-3 | (1-1) | |
06-11-22 | Bregalnica | Tikves | 2-1 | (1-0) |
Classifica Giornata 14 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Struga | 27 | Makedonija GP | 16 |
Shkendija | 24 | Rabotnicki | 15 |
Sileks | 23 | Pobeda | 11 |
Shkupi | 22 | Akademija Pandev | 9 |
Bregalnica | 19 | Skopje | 6 |
Tikves | 19 | Renova | 0 |
Risultati Giornata 15 12-11-2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12-11-22 | Renova | Pobeda | Head to Head | ||
12-11-22 | Struga | Shkendija | 1-0 | (1-0) | |
12-11-22 | Shkupi | Skopje | 3-1 | (2-1) | |
12-11-22 | Tikves | Rabotnicki | 3-0 | (1-0) | |
12-11-22 | Akademija Pandev | Sileks | 3-0 | (1-0) | |
13-11-22 | Makedonija GP | Bregalnica | 0-0 | (0-0) |
Classifica Giornata 15 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Struga | 30 | Makedonija GP | 17 |
Shkupi | 25 | Rabotnicki | 15 |
Shkendija | 24 | Akademija Pandev | 12 |
Sileks | 23 | Pobeda | 11 |
Tikves | 22 | Skopje | 6 |
Bregalnica | 20 | Renova | 0 |
Risultati Giornata 16 27-11-2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26-11-22 | Sileks | Struga | 1-2 | (0-2) | |
27-11-22 | Bregalnica | Renova | Head to Head | ||
27-11-22 | Shkendija | Tikves | 0-0 | (0-0) | |
27-11-22 | Pobeda | Shkupi | 0-6 | (0-3) | |
27-11-22 | Skopje | Akademija Pandev | 2-1 | (0-0) | |
27-11-22 | Rabotnicki | Makedonija GP | 2-0 | (2-0) |
Classifica Giornata 16 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Struga | 33 | Rabotnicki | 18 |
Shkupi | 28 | Makedonija GP | 17 |
Shkendija | 25 | Akademija Pandev | 12 |
Sileks | 23 | Pobeda | 11 |
Tikves | 23 | Skopje | 9 |
Bregalnica | 20 | Renova | 0 |
Risultati Giornata 17 04-12-2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04-12-22 | Renova | Rabotnicki | Head to Head | ||
04-12-22 | Pobeda | Skopje | 0-0 | (0-0) | |
04-12-22 | Tikves | Sileks | 0-2 | (0-0) | |
04-12-22 | Makedonija GP | Shkendija | 1-3 | (0-1) | |
04-12-22 | Struga | Akademija Pandev | 1-0 | (0-0) | |
04-12-22 | Shkupi | Bregalnica | 3-1 | (1-1) |
Classifica Giornata 17 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Struga | 36 | Rabotnicki | 18 |
Shkupi | 31 | Makedonija GP | 17 |
Shkendija | 28 | Pobeda | 12 |
Sileks | 26 | Akademija Pandev | 12 |
Tikves | 23 | Skopje | 10 |
Bregalnica | 20 | Renova | 0 |
Risultati Giornata 18 11-12-2022 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11-12-22 | Shkendija | Renova | Head to Head | ||
11-12-22 | Akademija Pandev | Tikves | 0-2 | (0-1) | |
11-12-22 | Skopje | Struga | 1-1 | (0-0) | |
11-12-22 | Sileks | Makedonija GP | 1-3 | (0-2) | |
11-12-22 | Rabotnicki | Shkupi | 2-4 | (0-3) | |
11-12-22 | Bregalnica | Pobeda | 2-2 | (2-0) |
Classifica Giornata 18 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Struga | 37 | Makedonija GP | 20 |
Shkupi | 34 | Rabotnicki | 18 |
Shkendija | 28 | Pobeda | 13 |
Sileks | 26 | Akademija Pandev | 12 |
Tikves | 26 | Skopje | 11 |
Bregalnica | 21 | Renova | 0 |
Risultati Giornata 19 19-02-2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19-02-23 | Renova | Sileks | Head to Head | ||
19-02-23 | Bregalnica | Skopje | 0-0 | (0-0) | |
19-02-23 | Pobeda | Rabotnicki | 0-2 | (0-1) | |
19-02-23 | Makedonija GP | Akademija Pandev | 0-1 | (0-0) | |
19-02-23 | Tikves | Struga | 1-1 | (1-0) | |
19-02-23 | Shkupi | Shkendija | 2-0 | (1-0) |
Classifica Giornata 19 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Struga | 38 | Rabotnicki | 21 |
Shkupi | 37 | Makedonija GP | 20 |
Shkendija | 28 | Akademija Pandev | 15 |
Tikves | 27 | Pobeda | 13 |
Sileks | 26 | Skopje | 12 |
Bregalnica | 22 | Renova | 0 |
Risultati Giornata 20 26-02-2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25-02-23 | Struga | Makedonija GP | 0-0 | (0-0) | |
26-02-23 | Akademija Pandev | Renova | Head to Head | ||
26-02-23 | Skopje | Tikves | 0-0 | (0-0) | |
26-02-23 | Rabotnicki | Bregalnica | 0-1 | (0-1) | |
26-02-23 | Shkendija | Pobeda | 1-0 | (0-0) | |
26-02-23 | Sileks | Shkupi | 2-1 | (2-0) |
Classifica Giornata 20 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Struga | 39 | Rabotnicki | 21 |
Shkupi | 37 | Makedonija GP | 21 |
Shkendija | 31 | Akademija Pandev | 15 |
Sileks | 29 | Pobeda | 13 |
Tikves | 28 | Skopje | 13 |
Bregalnica | 25 | Renova | 0 |
Risultati Giornata 21 05-03-2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04-03-23 | Shkupi | Akademija Pandev | 3-3 | (3-2) | |
04-03-23 | Rabotnicki | Skopje | 4-0 | (1-0) | |
05-03-23 | Renova | Struga | Head to Head | ||
05-03-23 | Bregalnica | Shkendija | 0-0 | (0-0) | |
05-03-23 | Pobeda | Sileks | 1-4 | (0-1) | |
05-03-23 | Makedonija GP | Tikves | 3-0 | (1-0) |
Classifica Giornata 21 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Struga | 39 | Rabotnicki | 24 |
Shkupi | 38 | Makedonija GP | 24 |
Sileks | 32 | Akademija Pandev | 16 |
Shkendija | 32 | Pobeda | 13 |
Tikves | 28 | Skopje | 13 |
Bregalnica | 26 | Renova | 0 |
Risultati Giornata 22 08-03-2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08-03-23 | Tikves | Renova | Head to Head | ||
08-03-23 | Skopje | Makedonija GP | 1-1 | (0-1) | |
08-03-23 | Sileks | Bregalnica | 1-2 | (0-1) | |
08-03-23 | Struga | Shkupi | 2-1 | (1-0) | |
08-03-23 | Akademija Pandev | Pobeda | 3-0 | (1-0) | |
08-03-23 | Shkendija | Rabotnicki | 3-1 | (2-0) |
Classifica Giornata 22 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Struga | 42 | Makedonija GP | 25 |
Shkupi | 38 | Rabotnicki | 24 |
Shkendija | 35 | Akademija Pandev | 19 |
Sileks | 32 | Skopje | 14 |
Bregalnica | 29 | Pobeda | 13 |
Tikves | 28 | Renova | 0 |
Risultati Giornata 23 12-03-2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11-03-23 | Sileks | Skopje | 3-1 | (1-0) | |
12-03-23 | Struga | Makedonija GP | 0-0 | (0-0) | |
12-03-23 | Shkendija | Akademija Pandev | 2-1 | (2-0) | |
12-03-23 | Shkupi | Rabotnicki | 3-1 | (3-1) | |
12-03-23 | Bregalnica | Pobeda | 4-0 | (2-0) |
Classifica Giornata 23 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Struga | 43 | Makedonija GP | 26 |
Shkupi | 41 | Rabotnicki | 24 |
Shkendija | 38 | Akademija Pandev | 19 |
Sileks | 35 | Skopje | 14 |
Bregalnica | 32 | Pobeda | 13 |
Tikves | 28 | Renova | 0 |
Risultati Giornata 24 19-03-2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18-03-23 | Rabotnicki | Struga | 0-1 | (0-1) | |
18-03-23 | Tikves | Makedonija GP | 0-1 | (0-0) | |
18-03-23 | Akademija Pandev | Shkupi | 1-1 | (0-1) | |
18-03-23 | Pobeda | Sileks | 1-5 | (0-2) | |
19-03-23 | Skopje | Shkendija | 0-2 | (0-1) |
Classifica Giornata 24 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Struga | 46 | Tikves | 28 |
Shkupi | 42 | Rabotnicki | 24 |
Shkendija | 41 | Akademija Pandev | 20 |
Sileks | 38 | Skopje | 14 |
Bregalnica | 32 | Pobeda | 13 |
Makedonija GP | 29 | Renova | 0 |
Risultati Giornata 25 02-04-2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01-04-23 | Makedonija GP | Rabotnicki | 2-1 | (1-1) | |
02-04-23 | Bregalnica | Tikves | 0-0 | (0-0) | |
02-04-23 | Shkupi | Skopje | 0-1 | (0-1) | |
02-04-23 | Shkendija | Pobeda | 2-0 | (1-0) | |
02-04-23 | Struga | Akademija Pandev | 3-1 | (3-0) |
Classifica Giornata 25 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Struga | 49 | Tikves | 29 |
Shkendija | 44 | Rabotnicki | 24 |
Shkupi | 42 | Akademija Pandev | 20 |
Sileks | 38 | Skopje | 17 |
Bregalnica | 33 | Pobeda | 13 |
Makedonija GP | 32 | Renova | 0 |
Risultati Giornata 26 09-04-2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09-04-23 | Akademija Pandev | Rabotnicki | 0-0 | (0-0) | |
09-04-23 | Pobeda | Shkupi | 0-6 | (0-1) | |
09-04-23 | Tikves | Sileks | 0-0 | (0-0) | |
09-04-23 | Skopje | Struga | 1-1 | (0-1) | |
09-04-23 | Bregalnica | Makedonija GP | 2-1 | (0-0) |
Classifica Giornata 26 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Struga | 50 | Tikves | 30 |
Shkupi | 45 | Rabotnicki | 25 |
Shkendija | 44 | Akademija Pandev | 21 |
Sileks | 39 | Skopje | 18 |
Bregalnica | 36 | Pobeda | 13 |
Makedonija GP | 32 | Renova | 0 |
Risultati Giornata 27 15-04-2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15-04-23 | Makedonija GP | Akademija Pandev | 0-0 | (0-0) | |
15-04-23 | Sileks | Bregalnica | 0-0 | (0-0) | |
15-04-23 | Rabotnicki | Skopje | 1-0 | (0-0) | |
15-04-23 | Shkendija | Tikves | 4-1 | (1-0) | |
15-04-23 | Struga | Pobeda | 6-2 | (2-1) |
Classifica Giornata 27 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Struga | 53 | Tikves | 30 |
Shkendija | 47 | Rabotnicki | 28 |
Shkupi | 45 | Akademija Pandev | 22 |
Sileks | 40 | Skopje | 18 |
Bregalnica | 37 | Pobeda | 13 |
Makedonija GP | 33 | Renova | 0 |
Risultati Giornata 28 22-04-2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22-04-23 | Bregalnica | Shkendija | 0-1 | (0-0) | |
23-04-23 | Pobeda | Rabotnicki | 0-1 | (0-1) | |
23-04-23 | Tikves | Shkupi | 0-0 | (0-0) | |
23-04-23 | Skopje | Akademija Pandev | 1-1 | (0-1) | |
23-04-23 | Sileks | Makedonija GP | 1-0 | (1-0) |
Classifica Giornata 28 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Struga | 53 | Rabotnicki | 31 |
Shkendija | 50 | Tikves | 31 |
Shkupi | 46 | Akademija Pandev | 23 |
Sileks | 43 | Skopje | 19 |
Bregalnica | 37 | Pobeda | 13 |
Makedonija GP | 33 | Renova | 0 |
Risultati Giornata 29 26-04-2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26-04-23 | Shkendija | Sileks | 0-0 | (0-0) | |
26-04-23 | Akademija Pandev | Pobeda | 2-0 | (0-0) | |
26-04-23 | Makedonija GP | Skopje | 2-1 | (1-0) | |
26-04-23 | Struga | Tikves | 2-0 | (1-0) | |
26-04-23 | Shkupi | Bregalnica | 3-0 | (1-0) |
Classifica Giornata 29 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Struga | 56 | Rabotnicki | 31 |
Shkendija | 51 | Tikves | 31 |
Shkupi | 49 | Akademija Pandev | 26 |
Sileks | 44 | Skopje | 19 |
Bregalnica | 37 | Pobeda | 13 |
Makedonija GP | 36 | Renova | 0 |
Risultati Giornata 30 30-04-2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29-04-23 | Shkendija | Makedonija GP | 3-1 | (2-1) | |
30-04-23 | Bregalnica | Struga | 0-3 | (0-2) | |
30-04-23 | Pobeda | Skopje | 0-4 | (0-2) | |
30-04-23 | Sileks | Shkupi | 0-2 | (0-0) | |
30-04-23 | Tikves | Rabotnicki | 1-3 | (0-2) |
Classifica Giornata 30 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Struga | 59 | Rabotnicki | 34 |
Shkendija | 54 | Tikves | 31 |
Shkupi | 52 | Akademija Pandev | 26 |
Sileks | 44 | Skopje | 22 |
Bregalnica | 37 | Pobeda | 13 |
Makedonija GP | 36 | Renova | 0 |
Risultati Giornata 31 07-05-2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07-05-23 | Akademija Pandev | Tikves | 1-4 | (0-1) | |
07-05-23 | Shkupi | Shkendija | 2-1 | (1-1) | |
07-05-23 | Struga | Sileks | 3-0 | (1-0) | |
07-05-23 | Rabotnicki | Bregalnica | 5-4 | (3-2) | |
07-05-23 | Makedonija GP | Pobeda | 7-0 | (4-0) |
Classifica Giornata 31 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Struga | 62 | Bregalnica | 37 |
Shkupi | 55 | Tikves | 34 |
Shkendija | 54 | Akademija Pandev | 26 |
Sileks | 44 | Skopje | 22 |
Makedonija GP | 39 | Pobeda | 13 |
Rabotnicki | 37 | Renova | 0 |
Risultati Giornata 32 10-05-2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10-05-23 | Bregalnica | Akademija Pandev | 1-1 | (0-0) | |
10-05-23 | Shkendija | Struga | 1-2 | (0-0) | |
10-05-23 | Sileks | Rabotnicki | 2-0 | (2-0) | |
10-05-23 | Shkupi | Makedonija GP | 3-0 | (2-0) | |
10-05-23 | Tikves | Skopje | 4-0 | (0-0) |
Classifica Giornata 32 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Struga | 65 | Rabotnicki | 37 |
Shkupi | 58 | Tikves | 37 |
Shkendija | 54 | Akademija Pandev | 27 |
Sileks | 47 | Skopje | 22 |
Makedonija GP | 39 | Pobeda | 13 |
Bregalnica | 38 | Renova | 0 |
Risultati Giornata 33 14-05-2023 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14-05-23 | Skopje | Bregalnica | 1-2 | (1-1) | |
14-05-23 | Pobeda | Tikves | 1-4 | (1-0) | |
14-05-23 | Rabotnicki | Shkendija | 1-2 | (0-0) | |
14-05-23 | Akademija Pandev | Sileks | 2-2 | (2-2) | |
14-05-23 | Struga | Shkupi | 2-1 | (0-1) |
Classifica Giornata 33 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Struga | 68 | Makedonija GP | 39 |
Shkupi | 58 | Rabotnicki | 37 |
Shkendija | 57 | Akademija Pandev | 28 |
Sileks | 48 | Skopje | 22 |
Bregalnica | 41 | Pobeda | 13 |
Tikves | 40 | Renova | 0 |